First Half 2016 Second Half 2017
Opponent: Bell City Charter Oak Torrington Windsor Manchester Middletown Metacon Colts Capitol City Tolland County Telephone First Half Bell City Charter Oak Torrington Windsor Manchester Middletown Metacon Colts Capitol City Tolland County Telephone
Name
Bilyard B. 187 193 198 202 193 212 191 214 206 187 196 198.09 162     196   186   202 184     194.31 Bilyard B.
Bradbury R. 266 277 275 255   270 274 277 263 262 267 268.60 270 248   262 276 272 276 269 266     268.06 Bradbury R.
Carta H. 216 255 254 258     229       244 242.67   249     241 246 203 251 268     242.83 Carta H.
Crebase J. 272   247 257 258 247 220 259 260     252.50 261 265   255 241 239 225 257 256     251.19 Crebase J.
Crebase Jn. 214   223 246 229   222 231 233 205   225.38 238 255   237   234   225 223     229.64 Crebase Jn.
Cronkhite R. 209 238 237 211 220   232 227 181 194 215 216.40   207   202   223 172 203 204     210.94 Cronkhite R.
Fortier R. 230 238 239   227   240         234.80                       234.80 Fortier R.
Freeman J. 225 233                   229.00                       229.00 Freeman J.
Gazda E.   246 239   250 243 240         243.60 223 230   238   230   244 243     238.73 Gazda E.
Hogan J. 236                     236.00                       236.00 Hogan J.
Hourigan L. 228       246   214 231     185 220.80       207   165   211 192     208.78 Hourigan L.
Karacsonyi A.   240 254 255       241 245 253 250 248.29   231                   246.13 Karacsonyi A.
Marcantonio C. 254 255 249 279 282   274 277 286 280 272 270.80   274   273 275 291 289 286 286     275.41 Marcantonio C.
Melecio J. 189       228             208.50   247   235   235     243     229.50 Melecio J.
Piscatelli B. 247 226 231 249 223 249 225 244       236.75 256 234   235 212 243 249 247 235     237.81 Piscatelli B.
Pontbriand M.   218 196 200 200 213 180 197 190   194 198.67                       198.67 Pontbriand M.
Pontbriand N.   245 253 233 202 234 242 264 217 253 250 239.30                       239.30 Pontbriand N.
Scott N. 185   200   188   164     195   186.40   232   126   228   192 210     192.00 Scott N.
Tabacinski M. 255 258 273 249 271 256 265 250   263   260.00 266 263   251   262   272 264     261.20 Tabacinski M.
Uberti K.         205 160 214 239 223     208.20   203   211   218   225 207     210.50 Uberti K.
Uliasz S. 267   260 266 259     260       262.40                       262.40 Uliasz S.
Wojdyla R. 207 194 226 228 237 224 257 247 263 261 257 236.45 261 261   258 253 261 254 256 260     245.53 Wojdyla R.
                                                   
Silver City 1314 1291 1316 1315 1320 1265 1312 1337 1317 1319 1296 1309.27 1314 1318   1299 1286 1332 1293 1340 1344     1312.00 Silver City
Opponent 1322 1311 1325 1413 1366 1342 1377 1377 1390 1366 1354 1358.45 1338 1232   1377 1392 1302 1371 1361 1374     1352.11 Opponent
     
290 Club 280 Club 270 Club 260 Club 250 Club
 
Marcantonio Bradbury Carta Crebase Jn.
Crebase J. Pontbriand N. Gazda
Tabacinski Uliasz Karacsonyi
Wojdyla R. Piscatelli