First Half 2014 Second Half 2015
Opponent: Bell City Charter Oak Torrington Windsor Manchester Middletown Metacon Colts Capitol City Tolland County Telephone First Half Bell City Charter Oak Torrington Windsor Manchester Middletown Metacon Colts Capitol City Tolland County Telephone Year-end
Name (Teams based on 10 matches min.)
Bilyard B. 172   186 153   222     183 202   186.33 163 172 185 203 159 200 127 179 200 155 195 179.76 Bilyard B.
Boor S. 238                 247   242.50                 238     241.00 Boor S.
Bradbury R. 273 254 282 279 263 266 271 276 257 264 269 268.55 261 261 278 259 278 270 264   250 270 266 267.19 Bradbury R.
Carta H. 262 253   248 256 253     255 253 249 253.63 238 254 246 248 252 263 219 261 239 250 237 249.26 Carta H.
Crebase J. 258 264 231 255 244 259 258 262 253 257 251 253.82 240 260   234 260 237 244 232 255 241 189 246.86 Crebase J.
Crebase Jn. 215 226 217 219 234   216 185 218 191   213.44 207 177   216   236   210 239 215 242 215.47 Crebase Jn.
Cronkhite R. 250       238   230     244   240.50                       240.50 Cronkhite R.
Fortier R. 221   222       216 236 184 210 209 214.00   211 128   15   216 206       189.50 Fortier R.
Gazda E.         242   250 252 253 258 248 250.50   245 250 253 259 256 246 245     257 251.00 Gazda E.
Hogan J.                         255 246   260               253.67 Hogan J.
Hourigan L. 209   205 190     216   222 199 227 209.71 198   158 183 219 173 176 138 209 173 174 192.29 Hourigan L.
Marcantonio C. 226 228 226 186 230 243 238 240 239 237 244 230.64 232 227 239 240   250   216 235 211 233 231.00 Marcantonio C.
Pontbriand N.                           153 160 192 175 210 150 191 148 182 175 173.60 Pontbriand N.
Rychlik I. 236 252 226 243 238 244 226   250 243 237 239.50 238 225 224 246   248 246 231 218 232   237.00 Rychlik I.
Scott N.     188   213   182     152   183.75   179   212   213   188 213     193.33 Scott N.
Tabacinski M. 267 268 278 280 275 276 280 283 280 274   276.10 275 266   271   273   278 272 267 275 274.33 Tabacinski M.
Uberti K. 140   208 185 130 140 112   166 206   160.88 180 163 127 202   180   150   162 126 161.06 Uberti K.
Uliasz S.         266   276   271 279 273 273.00   272 276 269   275     260   268 271.36 Uliasz S.
Wittman M. 245   241             255   247.00 246 247   255   253   251 258   231 248.20 Wittman M.
                                                   
Silver City 1310 1291 1258 1305 1304 1298 1335 1313 1316 1332 1290 1304.73 1277 1313 1289 1314 1268 1337 1219 1267 1295 1260 1308 1295.41 Silver City
Opponent 1347 1321 1385 1421 1415 1335 1371 1358 1413 1333 1326 1365.91 1360 1254 1405 1409 1424 1339 1389 1357 1357 1390 1345 1366.09 Opponent
     
290 Club 280 Club 270 Club 260 Club 250 Club
 
Bradbury Uliasz Carta Cronkhite
Tabacinski Crebase J. Gazda
Hogan Marcantonio
Rychlik
Wittman