First Half 2013 Second Half 2014
Opponent: Bell City Charter Oak Torrington Windsor Manchester Middletown Metacon Colts Capitol City Tolland County Telephone First Half Bell City Charter Oak Torrington Windsor Manchester Middletown Metacon Colts Capitol City Tolland County Telephone Year-end
Name (Teams based on 10 matches min.)
Bilyard B. 149   141   162         157   152.25 191 177   235 141 168 186 157 139 171   167.23 Bilyard B.
Boor S. 249                     249.00                       249.00 Boor S.
Bradbury R. 268 275 261   260           269 266.60 268 277 275 277 275 274 275 277 274 271   271.73 Bradbury R.
Carta H.   263 257       248     264 229 252.20 249 258 246 256   262 264 269 269 255 237 255.07 Carta H.
Crebase J.         248 256 253     253 250 252.00 250 252 263 251 238 255 254 251 256 282 262 254.63 Crebase J.
Crebase Jn. 222       196         208   208.67 217 219 244 232   227 236 195 191 232 205 217.23 Crebase Jn.
Cronkhite R. 239   243   228             236.67                       236.67 Cronkhite R.
Dilling J. 168 223 213 246 234 268 261 261 270 245 252 240.09   259   269 263 267 228 205 249 250   243.74 Dilling J.
Dilling S. 248 220 242 225 254 243 228 248 223 241 260 239.27   249   252 251 243 256 257 266 241   244.58 Dilling S.
Fortier R. 244 213 227 248   244   252 231 227 216 233.56 226 205 225 228 240 239     234   216 230.29 Fortier R.
Gazda E. 248 237 237 250 249   268 266   242 254 250.11         234 249   224 236   264 247.00 Gazda E.
Hogan J. 269   267     267           267.67 264 274                   268.20 Hogan J.
Hourigan L.                           149 209 219 225 217 195 223 202 114 196 194.90 Hourigan L.
Huang H.     264       260         262.00       240         254   236 250.80 Huang H.
Karacsonyi A.                                         261     261.00 Karacsonyi A.
Marcantonio C. 235 242 264 244 231   260 216 230 222 207 235.10 237 228 233 220 221 223   198 235 240 245 231.55 Marcantonio C.
Martin G.       230               230.00                       230.00 Martin G.
Rychlik I.   257 241       247 230   207   236.40 204 219 235 217 232   232 227 208   213 226.36 Rychlik I.
Stevens R.                             21 88   138   110 98   60 85.83 Stevens R.
Tabacinski M. 262   269   204 249 277     256   252.83 258 258 286 274   266 274 272 269 268 273 263.44 Tabacinski M.
Uberti K.                               136         154     145.00 Uberti K.
Uliasz S. 243   274   268 273 274   268 272   267.43 253 265 278 262 268 275     218   273 264.27 Uliasz S.
Wittman M. 254           233     235   240.67 253 220   251               241.00 Wittman M.
                                                   
Silver City 1302 1274 1339 1218 1279 1313 1340 1257 1222 1290 1285 1283.55 1296 1333 1348 1338 1297 1344 1323 1326 1339 1326 1317 1304.82 Silver City
Opponent 1355 1321 1386 1417 1401 1327 1397 1364 1397 1353 1380 1372.55 1352 1274 1393 1409 1419 1272 1358 1338 1403 1393 1375 1367.45 Opponent
     
290 Club 280 Club 270 Club 260 Club 250 Club
 
Crebase J. Bradbury Carta Fortier
Tabacinski Dilling J. Dilling S. Rychlik
Hogan Gazda Wittman
Uliasz Huang
Karacsonyi
Marcantonio