First Half 2011 Second Half 2012
Opponent: Bell City Charter Oak Torrington Windsor Manchester Middletown Metacon Colts Capitol City Tolland County Telephone First Half Bell City Charter Oak Torrington Windsor Manchester Middletown Metacon Colts Capitol City Tolland County Telephone Year-end
Name (Teams based on 10 matches min.)
Arrigoni P.                           251                   251.00 Arrigoni P.
Boor S. 261   260   275 271 259     264   265.00       251       261 255   273 263.00 Boor S.
Bradbury R. 270   275 275 274   276   279 272   274.43 266 277 273 268 285 281     276 267 270 274.00 Bradbury R.
Crebase J. 229   225 229 242 241 239   251 242   237.25   249   224   245   238 244 256 239 239.53 Crebase J.
Crebase Jn. 169   169 190 240 213 208   233 206   203.50   203   196   181   227 212 247 238 208.80 Crebase Jn.
Cronkhite R. 200   189   183             190.67   190   156   178   199       185.00 Cronkhite R.
Dilling J.                                             241 241.00 Dilling J.
Dilling S. 259 270 255 256 244 246   245 267 246 254 254.20 258 236 262 253 254 236 262 255 259 254 260 253.86 Dilling S.
Fortier R. 255 232 245 243 236 245 142     211 229 226.44 232 198 239 245 235 236 215 225 233 180 244 226.00 Fortier R.
Gazda E. 257 262 264 262 268 259 256   261 268 258 261.50 262 266 259 266 272 248   260 256 255 261 261.00 Gazda E.
Guerin T. 172 194 162   182   172 219       183.50   203 219 217   189   217 226   223 199.62 Guerin T.
Halla G. 223       198         212   211.00   226   205       208 198   188 207.25 Halla G.
Hogan J.   254 265 264 266 258   271 262 270 275 265.00 265 264   265 267     260 269 249 260 263.76 Hogan J.
Huang H. 224 228 226 212 219 228 252 243 256 252 249 235.36 225 230 221 251 239 246 256 234 252 262 211 237.09 Huang H.
Karacsonyi A.                                             245 245.00 Karacsonyi A.
Marcantonio C. 198 227 222 230 246 198 217 209 206 223 241 219.73 243 245 236 233 213 223   246 232 221 239 226.10 Marcantonio C.
Polowy W.     229                 229.00                       229.00 Polowy W.
Rychlik I. 250 232 240 266 252 267 231         248.29     242 251 243 225 240 241 227 235 248 243.13 Rychlik I.
Sawyer                                             231 231.00 Sawyer
Scott N.         179             179.00                       179.00 Scott N.
Tabacinski M.     263 279 277 281 277     265   273.67   253   270   280   263 271 258 264 269.31 Tabacinski M.
Uliasz S. 266 265 267   266 286 274 270 272 277   271.44 276 267 271 262 266 268 261 258 265 267 263 268.35 Uliasz S.
Wittman M. 219                 267 248 244.67 255 231   245           254 252 246.38 Wittman M.
                                                   
Silver City 1313 1283 1331 1346 1360 1364 1342 1248 1341 1354 1284 1324.18 1327 1327 1307 1331 1344 1323 1234 1302 1340 1310 1331 1320.09 Silver City
Opponent 1364 1336 1354 1420 1392 1340 1342 1399 1400 1357 1406 1373.64 1370 1300 1403 1422 1394 1304 1373 1334 1365 1403 1384 1371.00 Opponent
     
290 Club 280 Club 270 Club 260 Club 250 Club
 
Bradbury Boor Huang Arrigoni P.
Tabacinski Dilling Rychlik Crebase J.
Uliasz Gazda Wittman Fortier
Hogan